Penatua & Diaken

Penatua Dan Diaken

Sektor 1

Dkn. ADRIANUS TANARI
Dkn. DAVID RICKY PRATOMO HARIANDJA
Dkn. Ny. DIANNA VIRIANI AGUSTINE SOPACUA
Dkn. KHRISTIAN SIMA
Dkn. YAFET TUBERMAU BOIMAU
Pnt. Ny. BATSIANA CHRISTINA MANUHUTU
Pnt. JOHN M. HARIANDJA
Pnt. UKUR ARIANTO SEMBIRING
Pnt. Ny. YULIANA LENGKONG – LAPIAN


Sektor 2

Dkn. Ny. EMMY  ALEWINA WIDURI  MOCODOMPIS
Dkn. HERNI AILUNI RORORA
Dkn. KOESMADI
Dkn. Ny. SUKANTI SUMIRAT
Pnt. CHRISTIAN IMANUEL SOUHUWAT
Pnt. DEDDY KUSDIANTO
Pnt. FREDRICK  HANOK   BAYANG
Pnt. SITI SUPRIHATI SARLAN


Sektor 3

Dkn. Ny. ESTER SRI BULAN TOBING-TAMBUNAN
Dkn. JOHAN  PAUL R. SALMON
Dkn. OCTOVINA  AJAWAILA
Dkn. OKTAVIANUS VANNY SOMPIE
Pnt. ANDRIS  LUMOWA
Pnt. NOVI RICHARD MARLAN
Pnt. ROLAND  AGUSTINUS  AJAWAILA


Sektor 4

Dkn. JOULANDHA HENUK-LATURETTE
Dkn. SUWARLAN
Pnt. Ny. MARTHINA TOBING-WAKKARY
Pnt. Ny. RUMIAN  R. FARIDA REHATTA – HUTAGAOL


Sektor 5

Dkn. ANTHONY ABRAHAM  LATUPEIRISSA
Dkn. Ny. MARTHA POLONTALO – LINTJEWAS
Dkn. Ny. NURLI T. MAIDA MARPAUNG – RITONGA
Dkn. Ny. ZESKA ELSYE  FRANCISCUS – WUNER
Pnt. HERMAN  PIETERS
Pnt. J. TONGAM MANGATAS PARULIAN SIBARANI
Pnt. JUSMAN  BURHANUDDIN TAMPUBOLON
Pnt. Ny. R. ARTHA ATUR  SIRAIT – SIMANJUNTAK
Pnt. YONATHAN  SENEWE
Pnt. VICTOR  PANGGABEAN
Pnt. Ny. YVONNE  ISABELLA  RAPA - HASSIM


Sektor 6

Dkn. CHARLES MANURUNG
Dkn. ERRY ERWEYN TAMONSANG
Dkn. WILSON SIMORANGKIR
Dkn. YUSUF MONGAN
Pnt. HERI  KRISTIAN  NATALI  SILABAN
Pnt. SUBAS  DWI TJAHYONO
Pnt. SUMURUNG HARIANDJA


Sektor 7

Dkn. SALMON  TANAUMA
Dkn. KRISHNAYANA
Dkn. YUDHY  ANTON
Pnt. DJOKO  PURNOMO
Pnt. EDDY  BUDYANTO
Pnt. GEORGE  RUMENGAN


Sektor 8

Dkn. ABRAHAM LODEWYK TAHAPARY
Dkn. Ny. MONICA MANUEL – SALAWANE
Dkn. SAMPE MARULI GULTOM
Pnt. BEFFI  JOHANA  A MALAWAU – SOPACUA
Pnt. Ny. FLORENTINA  KURNIASARI  TEHUBIJULUW  
Pnt. JOWI  MANCHE  TAKARINO  DINAAR  FOEH
Pnt. RICHARD  HAMELBERG


Sektor 9

Dkn. LASI  PRATOMO
Dkn. MEITTY PATTY
Dkn. Ny. MESRIATI MARBUN-MANALU
Dkn. SULARSO
Pnt. ABRAHAM  IZAACK  PATTIKAWA
Pnt. Ny. COSTANTIE  A.  TETEHUKA – TELUSSA
Pnt. JONLY  SURENTU
Pnt. JULIUS  HAREFA


Sektor 10

Dkn. Ny. DETJE  SJANE  RATUMBUISANG – PANDEY
Dkn. Ny. JULIANTINA LEWERISSA-KARUBUN
Dkn. Ny. PAULINE JESSICA MONOK
Dkn. RUSTAM HAMELBERG
Dkn. SUSILO
Pnt. AGUS  SUPIT  
Pnt. OKTOWISNO DOBIKI
Pnt. RUDDY ALEXANDER KALALO
Pnt. YOSE  MARIO VOERMAN


Sektor 11

Dkn. ALEXANDER SAMBOU
Dkn. JHONNY OSCAR SIMANJUNTAK
Dkn. WANNY MEKY ROMANCE BORORING
Pnt. EDWIN MUAJA
Pnt. GEERLAM  BUDI SETIAWAN  RUAGADI
Pnt. NOCH IBRAHIM LUMINTANG

 

Periode
2013